Khernandez3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
36
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
69
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
75
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
76
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check