Rezofan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
35
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
70
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
124
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check