Sk1337's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
30
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
39
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
50
Mimic
1997, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check