Superbatman83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
27
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
33
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
64
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
86
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Midnight Special
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
102
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
105
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check