Andrewkkirk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
26
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
55
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
61
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
64
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
82
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Quicksilver
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
121
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
123
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
144
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
145
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
146
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
156
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
170
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
171
The Rainmaker
1997, in 1 top list Check -
174
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check