Cibere's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
26
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
60
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
69
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
75
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
86
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
88
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
91
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
93
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
103
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
107
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
116
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
120
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
140
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
144
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
156
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
158
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
163
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
166
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
178
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
182
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
183
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91