Galo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
56
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
58
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
59
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
68
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
74
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
75
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
85
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
86
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check