Ho0lmgren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
39
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check