Jelloraygun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
34
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
39
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
96
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
126
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
136
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
166
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
176
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
177
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27