Joeri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
28
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
44
A Perfect Murder
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
45
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
51
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
53
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
55
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
71
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54