Khernandez3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
38
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
43
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
46
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
51
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
68
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check