Onepoormisguidedfool's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
84
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
90
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
93
The Woods
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
107
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
129
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Magic Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
216
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check