WulfSoL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
40
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
46
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
49
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
50
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
59
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
60
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
61
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
63
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
64
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
67
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
68
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
85
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
91
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
92
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
97
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
105
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
106
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40