Anapinto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check