Anco245's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110