Cloversong's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Terror Firmer
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
6
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Alferd Packer: The Musical
1993 — a.k.a. Cannibal! The Musical, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Under sandet
2015 — a.k.a. Land of Mine, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jigoku de naze warui
2013 — a.k.a. Why Don't You Play in Hell?, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Monster Calls
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Marina Abramovic: The Artist Is Present
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Disaster Artist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check