Intravenous de Milo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cottage
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Witchfinder General
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dracula
1958 — a.k.a. Horror of Dracula, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Curse of Frankenstein
1957, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check