Ivan6655321's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Akahige
1965 — a.k.a. Red Beard, in 10 top lists Check -
7
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
City After Dark
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
22
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117