KILLINGSHEEPLE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Die Hard
1988, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check