Levibaart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 234