Lnxjenn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Destry Rides Again
1939, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
23
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
25
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28