PowLoTheOddMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30