Rezofan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
La migliore offerta
2013 — a.k.a. The Best Offer, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
12
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Tanpopo
1985 — a.k.a. Tampopo, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Salam Cinema
1995 — a.k.a. Hello Cinema, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
27
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118