Robertaoliv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
La faute à Fidel!
2006 — a.k.a. Blame it on Fidel, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Elena
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
La délicatesse
2011 — a.k.a. Delicacy, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Viajo Porque Preciso, Volto Porque te Amo
2009 — a.k.a. I Travel Because I Have to, I Come Back Because I Love You, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check