Sam9s's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check