Shri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check