Trinity19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53