Zukoswife's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Swades: We, the People
2004 — a.k.a. Swades, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check