Yuzuxe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Recess
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Ano hi mita hana no namae o bokutachi wa mada...
2011 — a.k.a. Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Mononoke
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Boku dake ga inai machi
2016 — a.k.a. Erased, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Ginga: Nagareboshi gin
1986 — a.k.a. Silver Fang, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Aku no hana
2013 — a.k.a. Flowers of Evil, in 0 top lists Check