AlysiaLove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check