Boxyloxydigi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Le procès
1962 — a.k.a. The Trial, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
George Washington
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
How the West Was Won
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of Silicon Valley
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 226