Fedyasan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check