Ggkarakas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check