Hugomiguelzb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
2
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Homefront
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26