Indie.minded's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check