Ingedmeyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89