Kdpollock's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Kama Sutra: A Tale of Love
1996, in 0 top lists Check