Littleseastar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check