Manofason's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
20
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92