Orioln's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American Zeitgeist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check