Stoffer217's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
2
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
3
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106