Tejasudha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Udaan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check