Zsombi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 6 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Arrival
2016, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71