Levibaart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
45
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check