-1flb2-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
32
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
41
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
44
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
45
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
46
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
48
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
51
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
53
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
56
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
63
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
66
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
69
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
75
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
76
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
79
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
82
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
85
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107