-1flb2-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
92
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
114
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
137
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
152
The Thief of Bagdad
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
153
The Kid Brother
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
168
Badkonake sefid
1995 — a.k.a. The White Balloon, in 6 top lists Check -
175
Captains Courageous
1937, in 6 top lists Check -
232
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
297
Khane-ye doust kodjast?
1987 — a.k.a. Where Is the Friend's House?, in 15 top lists Check -
313
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
317
Deck the Halls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
382
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
457
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
498
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check