-M-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59