1101eyk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check