1_Ichi_1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
44
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
45
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
46
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
47
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
48
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 362