1_Ichi_1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
42
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
48
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
51
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
60
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
78
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
88
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
90
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
93
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
94
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
95
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
98
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
105
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
116
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
117
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119